Edukira joan
ES EU

EUSKAL LIGA 2ª DIVISIÓN FEMENINA · GRUPO A

SEGUNDA FEMENINA

Emakumezko seniorra · Liga
#TaldeaPtJPIPGPASKSAPKP
1Navarvoley A622061172115
2Bera Bera522063194172
3Club Voleibol Sestao421153172153
4D'Elhuyar Logroño421153179159
5Tolobolei321143154154
6Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra321144174189
7Aixerrota321133130122
8Escolapios221135161182
9GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA020216137174
10Ostadar S.K.T.02020697150
Astea: 14/10 – 20/10

2. jardunaldia

lr. 17/10 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño3 - 0Aixerrota
25-14 · 25-22 · 25-19
lr. 17/10 · 16:45
Bera Bera3 - 2Club Voleibol Sestao
11-25 · 25-19 · 25-16 · 19-25 · 15-12
lr. 17/10 · 20:00
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA1 - 3Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
20-25 · 25-27 · 25-22 · 20-25
ig. 18/10 · 11:30
Navarvoley A3 - 0Ostadar S.K.T.
25-7 · 25-21 · 25-11
ig. 18/10 · 11:30
Tolobolei3 - 0Escolapios
25-11 · 28-26 · 25-20

1. jardunaldia

lr. 03/10 · 16:30
Bera Bera3 - 1Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Polideportivo Manteo, Donosti
lr. 03/10 · 16:30
Club Voleibol Sestao3 - 0Ostadar S.K.T.
La Benedicta, Sestao
ig. 04/10 · 09:30
Tolobolei1 - 3Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
ig. 04/10 · 11:00
Escolapios3 - 2D'Elhuyar Logroño
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
ig. 04/10 · 13:00
Aixerrota3 - 0GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Fadura, Getxo

2. jardunaldia

lr. 17/10 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño3 - 0Aixerrota
Adarraga, Logroño
lr. 17/10 · 16:45
Bera Bera3 - 2Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Manteo, Donosti
lr. 17/10 · 20:00
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA1 - 3Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Urreta, Galdakao
ig. 18/10 · 11:30
Navarvoley A3 - 0Ostadar S.K.T.
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
ig. 18/10 · 11:30
Tolobolei3 - 0Escolapios
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa

3. jardunaldia

lr. 24/10 · 18:00
Ostadar S.K.T.–Bera Bera
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
ig. 25/10 · 11:00
Escolapios–Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
ig. 25/10 · 11:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
ig. 25/10 · 12:15
Club Voleibol Sestao–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
La Benedicta, Sestao
ig. 25/10 · 13:00
Aixerrota–Tolobolei
Fadura, Getxo

4. jardunaldia

lr. 07/11 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Club Voleibol Sestao
Adarraga, Logroño
ig. 08/11 · 11:00
Escolapios–Aixerrota
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
ig. 08/11 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Bera Bera
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
ig. 08/11 · 11:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
Data zehazteke
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Ostadar S.K.T.

5. jardunaldia

lr. 14/11 · 15:45
Ostadar S.K.T.–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
lr. 14/11 · 16:00
Club Voleibol Sestao–Tolobolei
La Benedicta, Sestao
lr. 14/11 · 16:45
Bera Bera–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Manteo, Donosti
ig. 15/11 · 11:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Escolapios
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
ig. 15/11 · 13:00
Aixerrota–Navarvoley A
Fadura, Getxo

6. jardunaldia

lr. 21/11 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Bera Bera
Adarraga, Logroño
ig. 22/11 · 11:00
Escolapios–Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
ig. 22/11 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
ig. 22/11 · 11:30
Tolobolei–Ostadar S.K.T.
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
ig. 22/11 · 13:00
Aixerrota–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Fadura, Getxo

7. jardunaldia

lr. 28/11 · 19:45
Bera Bera–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Manteo, Donosti
lr. 12/12 · 15:45
Ostadar S.K.T.–Escolapios
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
ig. 13/12 · 11:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
Data zehazteke
Club Voleibol Sestao–Aixerrota
La Benedicta, Sestao
Data zehazteke
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–D'Elhuyar Logroño

8. jardunaldia

lr. 28/11 · 16:15
Club Voleibol Sestao–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
La Benedicta, Sestao
ig. 20/12 · 11:00
Escolapios–Bera Bera
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
ig. 20/12 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
ig. 20/12 · 11:30
Tolobolei–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
ig. 20/12 · 13:00
Aixerrota–Ostadar S.K.T.
Fadura, Getxo

9. jardunaldia

lr. 05/12 · 18:00
Ostadar S.K.T.–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
lr. 09/01 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Tolobolei
Adarraga, Logroño
Data zehazteke
Club Voleibol Sestao–Navarvoley A
La Benedicta, Sestao
Data zehazteke
Bera Bera–Aixerrota
Data zehazteke
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Escolapios

10. jardunaldia

lr. 16/01 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Escolapios
Adarraga, Logroño
ig. 17/01 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
Data zehazteke
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Aixerrota
Data zehazteke
Bera Bera–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Data zehazteke
Ostadar S.K.T.–Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria

11. jardunaldia

ig. 24/01 · 11:00
Escolapios–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
ig. 24/01 · 13:00
Aixerrota–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Fadura, Getxo
Data zehazteke
Ostadar S.K.T.–Navarvoley A
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
Data zehazteke
Club Voleibol Sestao–Bera Bera
La Benedicta, Sestao
Data zehazteke
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona

12. jardunaldia

lr. 30/01 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Adarraga, Logroño
ig. 31/01 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Escolapios
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
ig. 31/01 · 11:30
Tolobolei–Aixerrota
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
Data zehazteke
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Club Voleibol Sestao
Data zehazteke
Bera Bera–Ostadar S.K.T.

13. jardunaldia

lr. 13/02 · 16:00
Aixerrota–Escolapios
Fadura, Getxo
Data zehazteke
Bera Bera–Navarvoley A
Data zehazteke
Ostadar S.K.T.–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
Data zehazteke
Club Voleibol Sestao–D'Elhuyar Logroño
La Benedicta, Sestao
Data zehazteke
Tolobolei–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Frontón Uzturpe, Tolosa, Tolosa

14. jardunaldia

lr. 20/02 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Ostadar S.K.T.
Adarraga, Logroño
ig. 21/02 · 11:00
Escolapios–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
ig. 21/02 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Aixerrota
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
ig. 21/02 · 11:30
Tolobolei–Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
Data zehazteke
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Bera Bera

15. jardunaldia

Data zehazteke
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Navarvoley A
Data zehazteke
Bera Bera–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Data zehazteke
Ostadar S.K.T.–Tolobolei
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria
Data zehazteke
Club Voleibol Sestao–Escolapios
La Benedicta, Sestao
Data zehazteke
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Aixerrota
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona

16. jardunaldia

lr. 06/03 · 16:00
Aixerrota–Club Voleibol Sestao
Fadura, Getxo
lr. 06/03 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Adarraga, Logroño
ig. 07/03 · 11:00
Escolapios–Ostadar S.K.T.
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
ig. 07/03 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
ig. 07/03 · 11:30
Tolobolei–Bera Bera
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa

17. jardunaldia

lr. 10/04 · 16:30
D'Elhuyar Logroño–Navarvoley A
Adarraga, Logroño
ig. 11/04 · 11:30
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona
Data zehazteke
GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA–Tolobolei
Data zehazteke
Bera Bera–Escolapios
Data zehazteke
Ostadar S.K.T.–Aixerrota
Polideportivo Maialen Chourraut Polikiroldegia, Lasarte-Oria

18. jardunaldia

lr. 17/04 · 16:00
Aixerrota–Bera Bera
Fadura, Getxo
ig. 18/04 · 11:00
Escolapios–GALDAKAO BOLEIBOL TALDEA
Polideportivo Escolapios Pamplona, Pamplona
ig. 18/04 · 11:30
Navarvoley A–Club Voleibol Sestao
Polideportivo Berriozar, Berriozar
ig. 18/04 · 11:30
Tolobolei–D'Elhuyar Logroño
Polideportivo Usabal, Tolosa
Data zehazteke
Club Deportivo Universidad de Navarra–Ostadar S.K.T.
Polideportivo Universidad de Navarra, Pamplona

Eguneratua: 21/10/2026 02:48

Babesleak

Finantzatzailea